Lunes, Agosto 03, 2020

XV Parinacota Arica
Presidente: Jenny Campodónico San Martín
Vicepresidente: Ana María Barbehito Arcaya
Tesorera: Lorena Ravanales Zamorano
Secretaria: Mabel Leiva Díaz
Director: Luis Rubio Barbehito

I Tarapacá Iquique
Presidente: Christian Pavéz Zapata
Vicepresidente: Angélica Valenzuela Ardiles
Tesorera: Javiera Celedón Ching
Secretaria: Graciely Campos Hilaja
Director: Diego Leyton Labbe

II Antofagasta - Antofagasta
Presidente: Pablo Flores Varas
Vicepresidente: Marcela Cifuentes Candia
Tesorera: Rosana Ramos Bradanovic
Secretaria: Patricia Gutiérrez Castillo
Director: Erasmo Cisternas Olate
Director: Ximena Araya Araya

III Atacama - Copiapó
Presidente: Mónica Pérez Obreque
Vicepresidente: Odila Noel Ávalos
Tesorera: Carmen Gloria Soto Cifuentes
Secretaria: María Soledad Troncoso Estrada
Directora: Daniela Sepúlveda Cabañas

IV Coquimbo - La Serena
Presidente: Pedro Vargas Venegas
Vicepresidente: Julio Mollo Cobalín
Secretaria: Katherine Henríquez Brown
Tesorero: Javier Alvear Miranda
Director: Camilo Fajardo Solís

V Valparaíso - Valparaíso
Presidente: Ángela Cabello Muñoz
Vicepresidente: Yovanna Maira Castro
Tesorera: Catherine Radovcic González
Secretaria: Denisse Catalán del Villar
Directora: Paula Fernández Urrutia

XIII Metropolitana - Santiago
Presidente: Jorge Cienfuegos Silva
Vicepresidente: Alejandra Araya Alar
Secretario: Cristian Barrueto Sepúlveda
Tesorera: Pamela Quinteros Guerrero
Director: Cristóbal Besnier Silva


VI O´Higgins - Rancagua
Presidente: Katherine Aracena Silva
Vicepresidente: Pamela Pino Farías
Secretaria: Ximena Sepúlveda Palma
Tesorera: Paula Palma Roncoroni
Directora: Aurora Palominos González

VII Maule - Talca
Presidente: Jéssica Rodríguez Cea
Vicepresidente: Ernesto Vargas Saa
Tesorera: Nelly Luengo Flores
Secretaria: María Alejandra Valenzuela Vielma
Director: José Ignacio Olguín Silva
Directora: María Angélica Rivas Navarrete

XVI Ñuble - Chillán
Presidente: Luis Felipe Ruiz Ferrada
Vicepresidente: Valeska Jorquera González
Tesorera: Maryangela Osorio Muñoz
Secretario: Gabriel Orias Tapia
Directora: Cecilia Garrido Flores

VIII Biobío - Concepción
Presidente: Ricardo Godoy Ramos
Vicepresidente: Ariel Inzunza Díaz
Tesorero: Claudio González Larenas
Secretaria: Claudia Cáceres Merino
Director: Hans Gäbler Venegas

Provincial Biobío - Los Ángeles
Presidente: José Joaquín Jara Vidal
Vicepresidente: Luis Mauricio Molina Flores
Tesorero: Felipe Ignacio Quezada Nazar
Secretario: Cristián Fermín Carrasco Troncoso
Directora: Natalia Andrea Moraga Díaz
Directora: Gladys Alejandra Bello Olivares
Directora: Valentina Magdiel Lizama Morena
Director: Felipe Eduardo Fonseca Hidalgo

IX Araucanía - Temuco
Presidente: Carolina Alvarado Altamirano
Vicepresidente: Gabriel Gómez Fuchslocher
Tesorero: Francisco Montiel Vera
Secretaria: Francisca Acevedo Canala-Echeverría

XIV De los Ríos - Valdivia
Presidente: German Olivera Fuentealba
Vicepresidente: Pamela Santibáñez Saavedra
Secretario: Nicolás Wagner Troncoso
Tesorero: Claudio Siegel Tike
Directora: Andrea Molina Geise

X De los Lagos - Pto. Montt
Presidente: Marcela Barrientos Hitschfeld
Vicepresidente: Javier Campanini Salinas
Secretaria: Celia Retamal Cartes
Tesorero: Jorge Brach Sánchez
Directora: Marion Chávez Herrera

XI Aysén - Coyhaique
Presidente: Fernando Rodríguez Ortíz
Vicepresidente: Paulina Otárola Telliaer
Secretario: Juan Ojeda Rozas
Tesorero: Rodrigo Morales Chacón
Director: Pablo Riquelme Poblete

XII Magallanes - Pta. Arenas
Presidente: Eduardo Castillo Vera
Vicepresidente: Joaquín Alvarado Ampuero
Secretaria: Leslie Hernández
Tesorero: Renato Carrasco Moscoso

Control de temperatura